Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Pulverizer supplier
#1


tomato powder making machine 20B 30B 40B 50B 60B 80B 100B
Working Principle:
This machinery utilize the relative movement between the moving-gear and fixture gear. The materials wasted pounded by dish, rub and material is each other pound but be smashed. The materials that smashed to leave the mental exertion through the function that revolve, automatic enter to catch to gathering bag. The powders are filtered through dust arrester-boxing. Adopted GMP standard to design, used with the stainless steel materials all, having no powder to float in the production line. Now already international advanced level.
Applications:
chemical industry, medicine (Chinese medicine and medicine herbs), foodstuff, spice, resin powder, powder-coating
Specifications:
Type20B30B40B50B
Production capacity(kg/h)60-150100-300160-800180-1200
Main Speed(r/min)5300450038002600
Feed Size(mm)10101012
Crush Size(mm)20-12020-12020-12020-120
Crush motor(kw)45.57.511
Aggregate motor(kw)0.550.551.11.1
Overall dimension L*W*H(mm)1100*600*16501300*700*18501350*700*19201500*780*2000
Competitive Advantage:
Adopted GMP standard to design, used with the stainless steel materials all, having no powder to float in the production line. Now already international advanced level.Pulverizer supplier
website:http://www.hanlv-machine.com/pulverizer/



Reply
  


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)